?

Log in

 

Im so addicted to Down...lol...anyway Carlenes gonna talk to Dominic… - Diz...My....Shiznit...

About Im so addicted to Down...lol...anyway Carlenes gonna talk to Dominic…

Previous Entry Jul. 16th, 2005 @ 04:50 pm Next Entry
Im so addicted to Down...lol...anyway Carlenes gonna talk to Dominic for me...HEHE and Kendras gonna find me a boo....I dunno why everyone tryin to find that when i dont want one right now i just wanna be on my grind...lmao...a pimp you know....


Thats all I wanted to write, im still in love lol...

Kim said wit a middle schooler!!!
Current Mood: calm<---hi!!!
Leave a comment
From:carlicious
Date:July 17th, 2005 02:51 am (UTC)
(Link)
lmao u got the hots for a toddler
From:(Anonymous)
Date:July 17th, 2005 10:31 pm (UTC)
(Link)
kim-well said! seriously its rediculous! she wants to get in a 14 year olds pants whom she prob never even spoke to..
UgHhHhHhH
[User Picture Icon]
From:thalilone
Date:July 18th, 2005 05:35 pm (UTC)

mmm

(Link)
U can.....STFUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUU!!!! Thanks
From:carlicious
Date:July 23rd, 2005 05:30 pm (UTC)

Re: mmm

(Link)
yall are ridiculous
(Leave a comment)
Top of Page Powered by LiveJournal.com